Difference between revisions of "Posterous"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(starting user-slurp tracking) |
(fill out ranges up for grab) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| downloading | | downloading | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1,000,000 - 2,000,000 | | 1,000,001 - 2,000,000 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2,000,001 - 3,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3,000,001 - 4,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4,000,001 - 5,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5,000,001 - 6,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6,000,001 - 7,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7,000,001 - 8,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8,000,001 - 9,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9,000,001 - 10,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10,000,001 - 11,000,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:40, 16 February 2013
Range | User | Status |
1 - 1,000,000 | closure | downloading |
1,000,001 - 2,000,000 | ||
2,000,001 - 3,000,000 | ||
3,000,001 - 4,000,000 | ||
4,000,001 - 5,000,000 | ||
5,000,001 - 6,000,000 | ||
6,000,001 - 7,000,000 | ||
7,000,001 - 8,000,000 | ||
8,000,001 - 9,000,000 | ||
9,000,001 - 10,000,000 | ||
10,000,001 - 11,000,000 |