Difference between revisions of "Template:Czech websites"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add rajce.net) |
(add hostuju.cz) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Webhosting''' | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Webhosting''' | ||
|| [[Webzdarma]] • <s>[[Internet Centrum]]</s> • [[EStránky.cz]] • [[webnode.cz]] • [[Sweb.cz]] • [[blog.cz]] | || [[Webzdarma]] • <s>[[Internet Centrum]]</s> • [[EStránky.cz]] • [[webnode.cz]] • [[Sweb.cz]] • [[blog.cz]] • [[hostuju.cz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social media''' | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social media''' | ||
|| <s>[[Spolužáci.cz]]</s> • [[Lidé]] • [[rajce.net]] | || <s>[[Spolužáci.cz]]</s> • [[Lidé]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Photo and file hosting''' | |||
|| [[uloz.to]] • [[rajce.net]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Message boards''' | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Message boards''' |
Revision as of 11:22, 13 January 2021
Czech websites | |
Webhosting | Webzdarma • |
Social media | |
Photo and file hosting | uloz.to • rajce.net |
Message boards | okoun.cz • nyx.cz |
Fandoms | Pikachu.cz • PJZ.cz • HOCZ • Bronies.cz • furry.cz • Furrici.info |