Difference between revisions of "Template:Hungarian websites"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added ininet.hu) |
(created new category "Other", plus added tudjatok.hu and Volán) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Blogging''' || [[Blog.hu]] {{·}} [[Blogger.hu]] {{·}} [[xfree.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[Blogter.hu|Blogter]] {{·}} [[Freeblog.hu|Freeblog]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Blogging''' || [[Blog.hu]] {{·}} [[Blogger.hu]] {{·}} [[xfree.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[Blogter.hu|Blogter]] {{·}} [[Freeblog.hu|Freeblog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social networks''' || [[myVIP]] {{·}} [[Baratikor.com | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social networks''' || [[myVIP]] {{·}} [[Baratikor.com]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[iWiW]] {{·}} [[Mommo.hu|Mommo]] {{·}} [[privi.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Webhosting''' || [[atw.hu|ATW]] {{·}} [[ingyenweb.hu|Ingyenweb]] {{·}} [[freeweb.hu|Freeweb]] {{·}} [[ultraweb.hu|Ultraweb]] {{·}} [[ini.hu]] {{·}} [[ininet.hu]] {{·}} [[G-Portál]] {{·}} [[uCoz]] {{·}} [[eOldal]] {{·}} [[ewk.hu|ewk]] {{·}} [[5mp.eu|5mp.eu]] {{·}} [[mindenkilapja.hu|mindenkilapja]] {{·}} '''Defunct:''' [[extra.hu|Extra]] {{·}} [[tar.hu]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Webhosting''' || [[atw.hu|ATW]] {{·}} [[ingyenweb.hu|Ingyenweb]] {{·}} [[freeweb.hu|Freeweb]] {{·}} [[ultraweb.hu|Ultraweb]] {{·}} [[ini.hu]] {{·}} [[ininet.hu]] {{·}} [[G-Portál]] {{·}} [[uCoz]] {{·}} [[eOldal]] {{·}} [[ewk.hu|ewk]] {{·}} [[5mp.eu|5mp.eu]] {{·}} [[mindenkilapja.hu|mindenkilapja]] {{·}} '''Defunct:''' [[extra.hu|Extra]] {{·}} [[tar.hu]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Image hosting''' || [[Fotoalbum.hu]] {{·}} [[Indafotó]] {{·}} [[Kepfeltoltes.hu]] {{·}} [[Kephost.com]] {{·}} [[PSharing]] (a.k.a. ivPicture) {{·}} [[Kepkezelo.com]] {{·}} [[GTF Képhost]] {{·}} [[xfree.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[kep.tar.hu]] {{·}} [[noob.hu]] {{·}} [[Kephost.hu]] {{·}} [[keptarad.hu]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Image hosting''' || [[Fotoalbum.hu]] {{·}} [[Indafotó]] {{·}} [[Kepfeltoltes.hu]] {{·}} [[Kephost.com]] {{·}} [[PSharing]] (a.k.a. ivPicture) {{·}} [[Kepkezelo.com]] {{·}} [[GTF Képhost]] {{·}} [[xfree.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[kep.tar.hu]] {{·}} [[noob.hu]] {{·}} [[Kephost.hu]] {{·}} [[keptarad.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Questions and Answers''' || [[ | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Questions and Answers''' || [[gyakorikerdesek.hu]] {{·}} [[tudjatok.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''File sharing''' || [[data.hu]] {{·}} [[toldacuccot.hu]] {{·}} [[fileposta.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[hellshare.hu]] {{·}} [[addat.hu]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''File sharing''' || [[data.hu]] {{·}} [[toldacuccot.hu]] {{·}} [[fileposta.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[hellshare.hu]] {{·}} [[addat.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Fun'''* || [[demotivalo.net|Demotiváló]] {{·}} [[nemkutya.com]] {{·}} [[trollfesz.cc]] {{·}} [[csubakka.hu]] {{·}} [[gumicsizma.hu]] {{·}} [[szanalmas.hu]] {{·}} [[legalja.hu]] {{·}} '''Strongly NSFW:''' [[napiszar.com]] {{·}} [[netszar.com]] {{·}} [[napiszar.hu]] {{·}} [[napiszar.org]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Fun'''* || [[demotivalo.net|Demotiváló]] {{·}} [[nemkutya.com]] {{·}} [[trollfesz.cc]] {{·}} [[csubakka.hu]] {{·}} [[gumicsizma.hu]] {{·}} [[szanalmas.hu]] {{·}} [[legalja.hu]] {{·}} '''Strongly NSFW:''' [[napiszar.com]] {{·}} [[netszar.com]] {{·}} [[napiszar.hu]] {{·}} [[napiszar.org]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Other''' || [[gyertyalang.hu]] {{·}} [[Volán|Volán websites]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | <small>Listing major sites rich in user content. Feel free to expand if something's been left out.<br/>*: just a few larger ones.</small> | | colspan=2 | <small>Listing major sites rich in user content. Feel free to expand if something's been left out.<br/>*: just a few larger ones.</small> |