Difference between revisions of "Template:Hungarian websites"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (moved psharing to defunct) |
(added new category Document sharing with doksi.hu and Docplayer) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''File sharing''' || [[data.hu]] {{·}} [[toldacuccot.hu]] {{·}} [[fileposta.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[hellshare.hu]] {{·}} [[addat.hu]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''File sharing''' || [[data.hu]] {{·}} [[toldacuccot.hu]] {{·}} [[fileposta.hu]] {{·}} '''Defunct ones:''' [[hellshare.hu]] {{·}} [[addat.hu]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Document sharing''' || [[doksi.hu]] {{·}} [[Docplayer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Fun'''* || [[demotivalo.net|Demotiváló]] {{·}} [[keptelenseg.hu]] {{·}} [[nemkutya.com]] {{·}} [[trollfesz.cc]] {{·}} [[csubakka.hu]] {{·}} [[gumicsizma.hu]] {{·}} [[szanalmas.hu]] {{·}} [[legalja.hu]] {{·}} '''Strongly NSFW:''' [[napiszar.com]] {{·}} [[netszar.com]] {{·}} [[napiszar.hu]] {{·}} [[napiszar.org]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Fun'''* || [[demotivalo.net|Demotiváló]] {{·}} [[keptelenseg.hu]] {{·}} [[nemkutya.com]] {{·}} [[trollfesz.cc]] {{·}} [[csubakka.hu]] {{·}} [[gumicsizma.hu]] {{·}} [[szanalmas.hu]] {{·}} [[legalja.hu]] {{·}} '''Strongly NSFW:''' [[napiszar.com]] {{·}} [[netszar.com]] {{·}} [[napiszar.hu]] {{·}} [[napiszar.org]] |