Difference between revisions of "Template:Navigation box"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[:Category:Corporations|Corporations]]''' || [[Apple]] {{·}} [[IBM]] {{·}} [[Google]] {{·}} [[Microsoft]] {{·}} [[Yahoo!]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[:Category:Corporations|Corporations]]''' || [[Apple]] {{·}} [[IBM]] {{·}} [[Google]] {{·}} [[Microsoft]] {{·}} [[Yahoo!]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Events''' || [[Arab Spring]] {{·}} [[Occupy movement]] {{·}} [[Spanish Revolution]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Image hostings]]''' || [[Flickr]] {{·}} [[Geograph Britain and Ireland]] {{·}} [[ImageShack]] {{·}} [[Panoramio]] {{·}} [[PhotoBucket]] {{·}} [[Picasa]] {{·}} [[TwitPic]] {{·}} [[Wikimedia Commons]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Image hostings]]''' || [[Flickr]] {{·}} [[Geograph Britain and Ireland]] {{·}} [[ImageShack]] {{·}} [[Panoramio]] {{·}} [[PhotoBucket]] {{·}} [[Picasa]] {{·}} [[TwitPic]] {{·}} [[Wikimedia Commons]] |