Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Basel-Landschaft

From Archiveteam
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Nationalrat

Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei (list 08)

Kevin Beining

Denise Buser

Marc Bürgi

Christoph Collins

Esther Meisinger-Zanetti

Dominik Merz

Beat Schmid

CVP Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft (list 56)

Patrick Borer

Franziska Egloff-Schraner

Stefan Fraefel

Sybilla Glutz

Myrian Kobler-Betancourt

Giovanna Lanza

Dario Rigo


Christ-und-Politik.CH (list 13)

Alex Osterwalder


Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (list 05)

Silvio Fareri

Piero Grumelli

Felix Keller

Remo Oser

Elisabeth Schneider-Schneiter

Emanuel Trueb

Béatrix von Sury d'Aspremont


Evangelische Volkspartei - Zukunft (list 44)

Anna Blaser

Micha Eglin

Claudia Laager-Schüpbach

Sonja Niederhauser-Müller

Katrin Oser

Michael Thommen

Timon Zingg


Evangelische Volkspartei BL (list 04)

Elisabeth Augstburger

See Ständerat section

Sara Fritz

Martin Geiser-Meyer

Andrea Heger-Weber

Werner Hotz-Celotto

Daniel Kaderli

Lukas Keller

FDP.Die Liberalen Baselland (list 01)

Melchior Buchs

Christoph Buser

Nicole Nüssli-Kaiser

Saskia Schenker

Marc Schinzel

Daniela Schneeberger

See Ständerat section

Balz Stückelberger


Grüne Baselland (list 07)

Dominik Beeler

Florence Brenzikofer

Bálint Csontos

Maya Graf

See Ständerat section

Anna-Tina Groelly

Simone Meier

Philipp Schoch


Grüne Panther (list 70)

Arnold Amacher

Marie-Theres Beeler

Peter Erbacher

Madeleine Göschke-Chiquet

Lotti Stokar

Irène Stübi

Beat Von Scarpatetti

Grünliberale Partei (list 11)

Manuel Ballmer

Sandie Collins

Cécile Grüninger-Deiss

Tanja Haller

Domenic Schneider

Thomas Tribelhorn

Jean-Jacques Welz

Junge CVP (list 55)

Patricia Bräutigam

Norbey Hueber

Nadja Lüthi

Marie-Caroline Messerli

Eduard Muqaj

Marco Muro

Julia Schneider

Junge Grüne (list 77)

Gian-Luca Baumgartner

Katalin Csontos

Sarah Degen

Guido Derungs

Meret Rehmann

Jonas Stadler

Pascal Zbinden


Junge Grünliberale Partei (list 12)

Nina Eldridge

Manuel Fabry

Jonas Ferro

Alessandro Giangreco

Yves Jenni

Melina Kaeser

Patrick Wolfgang


Junge SVP Baselland (list 33)

Pavel Mischa Bürgler

Nandor Frey

Robin Kühn

Nicole Roth

Marc Schenk

Fabienne Sutter

Philipp Völlmin


Jungfreisinnige Baselland (list 06)

Sebastian Binggeli

Melvin Imhof

Niels Jurt

Adrian Lipkovits

Annick Pietzonka

Lucio Sansano

Lisa Söll


Jungsozialist*innen Oberbaselbiet (list 23)

Jonas Brunner

Céline Gass

Ronja Jansen

Nils Jocher

Maurice Koller

Katja Schwab

Nisha Thangeswaran


Jungsozialist*innen Unterbaselbiet (list 22)

Jasmine Bosshard

Basil Brüggemann

Flavia Graber

Anna Holm

Laura Pippia

Tobias Schaub

Noam Schaulin


SVP International (list 34)

Orlando Costeggioli

Sibylle Escher

Fredy Gerber

Daniel Jurt

John Mc Gough

Rolf Schudel

Björn Stahel

Schweizerische Volkspartei Baselland (list 03)

Caroline Mall

Sandra Sollberger

Andreas Spindler

Dominik Straumann

Reto Tschudin

Jacqueline Wunderer

Thomas de Courten


Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften (list 02)

Sabine Asprion

Andreas Bammatter-Z'graggen

Désirée Jaun

Miriam Locher

Samira Marti

Eric Nussbaumer

See Ständerat section

Sandra Strüby-Schaub


Ständerat

Elisabeth Augstburger (EVP)

Maya Graf (Grüne)

Eric Nussbaumer (SP)

Daniela Schneeberger (FDP)