Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Freiburg

From Archiveteam
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Nationalrat

Centre Gauche-PCS / Mitte Links-CSP (list 4)

Emmanuel Bichet

Gérald Collaud

Diego Frieden

Marie-Louise Fries

Anita Johner-Tschannen

Benoît Rey

Sophie Tritten

Démocratie Directe, SpiritualitéS et Nature / Direkt Demokratie, Spiritualitäten und Natur (list 24)

Dominique Chatton

Flavio Guido

See Ständerat section

Alexandre Martins

Roland Mathez

Chantal Perret

Catherine Piller-Lang

Ruedi Raemy

See Ständerat section


JCVP Deutschfreiburg (list 12)

Janine Aerschmann

Daniela Coelho

Blaise Fasel

Sara Lenherr

Edouard Perroud

Tina Schwab

Dominic Tschümperlin


JDC Fribourg Grand-Fribourg (list 10)

Marc-Antoine Dietrich

Valentin Mulder

Simon Murith

Cindy Nesme

Pierre Portmann

Isabelle Sob

Jean-Thomas Vacher


JDC Fribourg Sarine-Campagne et Broye (list 13)

Lionel Avanthay

Philippe Bapst

Léo Bulliard

Myriam Delavy

Benjamin Egger

Emmanuel Repond

Aude Sallin


JDC Fribourg Sud (list 11)

Justine Catillaz

Yannick Kilchenmann

Stephen Mengual

Adélaïde Mornod

Quentin Moënnat

Nicolas Roschi

Vesna Wicht

JLR Fribourg / JF Freiburg (list 14)

Kilian Deillon

Océane Gex

Fabian Kuhn

Victoria Malecki

Yasmina Savoy

Nicolas Taverna

Estelle Zermatten


JS Fribourg / JUSO Freiburg (list 18)

Manoë Ducrest

Noah Fasel

Dalia Lamhangar

Marie Levrat

Immaculée Mosoba

Oxel Suarez Alvarez

Léo Tinguely


JUDC Fribourg / JSVP Freiburg (list 21)

Julien Doutaz

Timon Gavallet

Mélissa Gerber

Stiobban Godel

Anthony Marchand

Oliver Rumo

Chantal Tobler

Jeunes Verts libéraux / Junge Grünliberale (list 9)

Julie Bernasconi

Benjamin Conde

Anaïs Grandjean

Loris Grandjean

Oriane Grandjean

Maxime Lepore

Céline Werro

Les Verts Fribourg / Die Grünen Freiburg (list 7)

Gerhard Andrey

See Ständerat section

Mirjam Ballmer

Ophélie Brodard

Liliane Galley

Olive Haymoz

Bruno Marmier

Nicolas Pasquier


Mouvement Citoyen Indépendant / Unabhängige Bürger Bewegung (list 25)

Jean-Bernard Fasel

Narcisse Niclass

Jacqueline von Mühlenen

Objectif 2030 / Ziel 2030 (list 23)

Fabrice Bourquenoud

Armando Hauser

Maxence Kolly

Alyssia Patenaude

Bastien Racca

Chloé Senn

Cléa Voisard

PBD Fribourg / BDP Freiburg (list 19)

Mathieu Gauss

Anthony Jaria

See Ständerat section

Alexandre Korkia


PDC Fribourg / CVP Freiburg (list 1)

Bernhard Altermatt

Bruno Boschung

Christine Bulliard-Marbach

Francine Defferrard

Anne Meyer Loetscher

Jean-Luc Mossier

Marie-France Roth Pasquier


PEV Fribourg / EVP Freiburg (list 20)

David Hausmann

Ulrich Herren

Keran Kocher

Mirjam Lehmann-Ritter

Niklaus Mosimann-Schwab

Karin Mrazeck

Konstantin Stefanov

PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux Fribourg / FDP.Die Liberalen Freiburg (list 3)

Jacques Bourgeois

Raphaël Casazza

Romain Collaud

Nadine Gobet

Isabelle Portmann

Alexandre Vonlanthen

Christoph Wieland


PS 60+ / SP 60+ (list 15)

Claudine Godat

Erwin Jutzet

Philippe Pasquier

Catherine Plüss

Andréa Wassmer

Paul Werthmüller

PS Fribourg / SP Freiburg (list 2)

David Bonny

Nathalie Déchanez

Urs Hauswirth

Pierre Mauron

Elias Moussa

Valérie Piller Carrard

Ursula Schneider Schüttel


PS International / SP International (list 17)

Veronika Biegel

David Bongard

Pascal Lottaz

Thierry Luescher

Sara Rellstab

Hannah Riemann

Raoul Thoos


PS Intégration / SP Integration (list 16)

Afrim Balija

Giovanna Garghentini Python

Justin Kabongi Alimasi

Corinne Margalhan-Ferrat

Seline Zeynep Sönmez-Özdemir

Parti des Artistes / Künstler Partei (list 22)

Claudio Rugo

See Ständerat section


UDC Fribourg / SVP Freiburg (list 5)

Flavio Bortoluzzi

Jean-Daniel Chardonnens

Emmanuel Kilchenmann

Roland Mesot

Pierre-André Page

See Ständerat section

Jean-François Rime

Emanuel Waeber


UDF Fribourg / EDU Freiburg (list 8)

Marc Bachmann

Walter Gertsch

Ivan Thévoz


Verts libéraux Fribourg / Grünliberalen Freiburg (list 6)

Irene Bernhard

Ana Fontes Martins

Adrian Gross

Gisela Kilde

Karine Lüthi

Markus Reck

Quentin Van Wynsberghe


Ständerat

Gerhard Andrey (Grüne)

Johanna Gapany (FDP)

Flavio Guido (DDSN)

Anthony Jaria (BDP)

Christian Levrat (SP)

Pierre-André Page (SVP)

Ruedi Raemy (DDSN)

Claudio Rugo (KP)

Ralph Alexander Schmid (glp)

Beat Vonlanthen (CVP)