Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Waadt

From Archiveteam
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Nationalrat

ACTION NATIONALE DEMOCRATES SUISSES VD (list 12)

François Ernest Baldinger

Bruno Dupont

Michel Dupont

Robert Gurtner

Jean-Paul Montet

Chantal Rodriguez

Marguerite Vernay

Pierre-Maurice Vernay

Monique Von Rohr

AdC / - PBD Le juste milieu (list 22)

Rosa Behar

Domenico Giusa

Urs Guenter

Daniel Gutknecht

Damien Joss

Yves Pellaux

Danielle Pernet

Pierre Pernet

Tefik Rashiti

Karima Rashiti Bouziane

Michael Rohrer

Damien Vocanson


AdC / - UDF - Union Démocratique Fédérale (list 15)

Myriam Avondet

Roland Delapierre

Enrico Fiechter

Serge Herren

Philippe Kappeler

Raymond Morel

Patrice Eric Morin

Walter Muller


AdC /- Parti Evangélique (PEV) (list 9)

Jean-Daniel André

François Bachmann

See Ständerat section

David Baumeler

Flavie Bettex

Philippe Boesch

Christian Chiffelle

Marie-Claude Chollet

Viktor Crettenand

Colin Donaldson

Silvia Hyka

Jean-Marc Mayor

Philippe Moret

Alexandre Oehen

Dora Rentsch

Désiré Rusovsky

Steve Tanner

Norbert Valley

Ludger Weber

Nadia Zimmerli

Démocratie Directe, SpiritualitéS & Nature (list 11)

François De Siebenthal

Mathieu Despont

Olivier Pahud

See Ständerat section

Laurent Pirard

Nathalie Scheidegger

Ameena Stoquet

Annick Tiburzio

See Ständerat section

Georges Zamnibortch

Nadia Zuodar


EP. Ensemble à Gauche (list 24)

Marilune Aeberhard

Hadrien Buclin

Pierre Conscience

Jacques Depallens

Tania Diaz

Jean-Michel Dolivo

Johann Dupuis

Gabriela Kämpf

Onurhan Kücük

Antoinette Loup

Valentine Loup

Isabelle Lucas

Yvan Luccarini

See Ständerat section

Franziska Meinherz

See Ständerat section

Arthur Mercier

Fanny Meyer

Gilles Perfetta

Noémie Rentsch

Isabelle Smekens


EP. Parti Ouvrier et Populaire (POP) (list 7)

Bernard Borel

See Ständerat section

Carole Castillo

Fabrice Chaperon

Nicole Divorne

Zakaria Dridi

Ozlem Dursun

Christophe Grand

Caroline Jobin

Vincent Keller

Mehmet Korkmaz

Joaquim Manzoni

Laura Manzoni

Céline Misiego

Augustin Mukamba

Luca Schalbetter

Marie Schneider

Véra Tchérémissinoff

Anaïs Timofte

See Ständerat section

Marc Vuilleumier

JLR - Jeunes libéraux radicaux (list 21)

Romain Balmer

Luan Bardi

Ludovic Bliesener

Amélie Flückiger

Denise Gemesio

Maxime Girod

Philippe Loertscher

Mathilde Maillard

Anthony Marzolini

Maxime Meier

Ambroise Méan

Antoine Müller

Sara Pinar

Nicolas Reymond

Tatiana Rezso

Maxime Stern

Luc-Olivier Stramke

Noémie Villois

Léonie Wahlen


Jeunes UDC Vaud (list 3)

Anita Berdoz

Rémi Chabre

André Cordeiro

Nicolas Fardel

Lucas Fatton

Sylvain Freymond

Elouan Indermühle

Dylan Karlen

Emmylou Maillard

Alicia Metry

Florent Morandi

Vladimir Novak

Joël Oguey

Vincent Rey

Audrey Ruschetta

Thibault Schaller

Bastien Schobinger

Patrick Sonnay

Florian Tzaut


Jeunes Vert-e-s vaudois-es (list 16)

Loïs Cheseaux

Ella-Mona Chevalley

Oleg Gafner

Victoria Gay

Paul-Camille Genton

Cynthia Illi

Tomas Jara

Mathilde Marendaz

Rémi Muyldermans

Alice Polo Carrard

Valentine Reynes

Théodore Savary

Théophile Schenker

Younes Seghrouchni

Loris Socchi

Inès Ulrich

Karel Ziehli

Grégoire de Rham

Saskia von Fliedner


Jeunesse socialiste vaudoise - JSV (list 2)

Bleta Ademi

Jeanne Amy

Kévin Buthey

Camille Cantone

Clémence Danesi

Mehdy Henrioud

Margarida (Maggy) Janeiro

Zélie Jara

Yusuf Kulmiye

Kelmy Martinez

Pierrick Muller

Bertil Munk

Matilda Panico

Audrey Petoud

David Raccaud

Camille Robert

Léonore Vuissoz

Julien-Clément Waeber

Samuel de Vargas


Les Vert·e·s. Mouvement écologiste vaudois (list 14)

Daniel Brélaz

Xavier Company

Pascal Gemperli

Sabine Glauser Krug

Nathalie Jaccard

Raphaël Mahaim

Valérie Mausner Leger

Sophie Michaud Gigon

Maurice Mischler

Alberto Mocchi

Sylvie Podio

Léonore Porchet

Valentine Python

Léa Romanens

Léonard Studer

Felix Stürner

Carmen Tanner

Adèle Thorens Goumaz

See Ständerat section

Andreas Wüthrich


PDC (list 18)

Dominique Barjolle Musard

Jacqueline Bottlang Pittet

Claude Béglé

See Ständerat section

Gérald Cretegny

Vladimir D'Angelo

Dominique Dafflon

Thierry De Preux

Chantal Donzé

François Durafourg

Myriam Gaillard Houriet

Axel Marion

Christian Mugny

Paul Ménard

Jacques Neirynck

Martino Rizzello

Jean-Pierre Schwab

Isabelle Tasset Vacheyrout


PDC ouVERTure (list 4)

Ana Patricia Berclaz

Claudio Béglé Herrera

Raphaël Darbellay

Valérie Dittli

(Not on the final/official list)

Julian Ebnother-Parker

Fiorenzo Iori

Mehdi Jaballah

Jonathan Luget

Tristan Piguet

David Stauffer

Frédéric Willemin

Nicolas Winkelmann

Aditya Yellepeddi


PLR.Innovation (list 10)

Shantidas Annen

Vincent Arlettaz

Cédric Blanc

Geneviève Brunner-Frass

Josephine Byrne Garelli

Laurence Cretegny

Anna Crole-Rees

Boris Cuanoud

Marc Ehrlich

Monique Hofstetter

Corinne Ingold

Laurent Kilchherr

Sébastien Kulling

Frédéric Mani

Sandro Patronaggio

Susan Sax

Nicolas Suter

Monique Tombez

Christian Weiler


PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux (list 17)

Alexandre Berthoud

Florence Bettschart-Narbel

Frédéric Borloz

John Desmeules

Carole Dubois

Laurence Duvoisin

Olivier Feller

Olivier Français

See Ständerat section

Christine Girod-Baumgartner

Rémy Jaquier

Philippe Miauton

Isabelle Moret

Stéphane Rezso

Daniel Ruch

Patrick Simonin

Eric Sonnay

Laurent Wehrli

Chantal Weidmann Yenny

Jacqueline de Quattro


PNS - Parti Nationaliste Suisse (list 23)

Philippe Andrey

Philippe Brennenstuhl

Roland Carta

Régis Coppey

Kilian Folly

Pierre-Alain Genoud

Stanislas Marquis

Norbert Molly

Lucien Monnier

Jérémy Oguey

Alexandre Rawyler

PVL - les jeunes vert'libéraux (list 19)

Laetitia Bettex

Kelvin Bruggmann

Margaux Carron

Virginie Cavalli

Arnaud Durand

Emanuele Facchinetti

Helia Farman

Coline Gilgen

Yoann Gross

Alexandre Held

Benjamin Jaquier

Paulraj Kanthia

Leïla Kaufmann

Michael Mäder

Mathias Paquier

Cloé Pointet

Cécile Rod

Julian Soto

Alice de Benoit


PVL - les vert'libéraux (list 6)

Laurence Bermejo Dubois

Jean-François Chapuisat

Isabelle Chevalley

See Ständerat section

Régis Courdesse

Michaël Dupertuis

Claude-Alain Gebhard

Caroline Gilgen

Florian Gruber

Laurent Miéville

Eric Pavillard

François Pointet

See Ständerat section

Claire Richard

Graziella Schaller

Jean-Philippe Steck

Tania Séverin

Raphaël Thiébaud

Patrick Vallat

Blaise Vionnet

Céline Weber-Koppenburg


Parti Pirate Vaudois (list 20)

Loïc Arm

Marcia Arm

Ariane Beldi

Félicie Chinet

Alexis Clerc

Bernard Déglon

Emmanuelle Germond

Marie-France Perroud

Carlos Polo

Jean-Marc Vandel


Parti socialiste vaudois (list 1)

Stéphane Balet

Samuel Bendahan

Brigitte Crottaz

Fabienne Freymond Cantone

Ludivine Guex

Valérie Induni

Jessica Jaccoud

Pierre-Yves Maillard

Ada Marra

See Ständerat section

Roxanne Meyer Keller

Stéphane Montangero

Roger Nordmann

Yassin Nour

Romain Pilloud

Sylvie Progin

Nicolas Rochat Fernandez

Myriam Romano-Malagrifa

Monique Ryf

Jean Tschopp


Transition Citoyenne Vaud (list 5)

Simon Andrey

Claire-May Blanc

Léonie Cardon

Angélique Chatton

Maeva Deley

Alice Demay

Justine Duay

Virginie Genton

Alexandra Leuba

Claire Meige

Danaé Perez

Victor Piovano

Joël Swai Praz

Nicolas Rossi

Clea Rupp

Helen Safaï

Raphaël Saugy

Margaud Schulthess

Nicolas Vallon

UDC Vaud (list 13)

Jennifer Badoux

Michaël Buffat

See Ständerat section

Anita Burri

Jocelyn Canope

Thierry Dubois

Pascal Gafner

Marielle Gallay

Nicolas Glauser

Jean-Pierre Grin

Philippe Jobin

Lena Lio

Fabrice Moscheni

Jacques Nicolet

See Ständerat section

Yvan Pahud

Pierre-André Pernoud

Pierre-Yves Rapaz

Yves Ravenel

Raoul Sanchez

Jean-François Thuillard


Urgence écologique (list 8)

Tom Wahli


Ständerat

François Bachmann (EVP)

Bernard Borel (PdA)

Michaël Buffat (SVP)

Claude Béglé (CVP)

Isabelle Chevalley (glp)

Olivier Français (FDP)

Yvan Luccarini (EàG)

Ada Marra (SP)

Franziska Meinherz (EàG)

Jacques Nicolet (SVP)

Olivier Pahud (DDSN)

François Pointet (glp)

Adèle Thorens Goumaz (Grüne)

Annick Tiburzio (DDSN)

Anaïs Timofte (PdA)