Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Wallis

From Archiveteam
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Nationalrat

Avenir Écologie Citoyenne - Zukunft und Nachaltigkeit Bürgerliste (list 38)

Natasha Barbuto

Julien Besse

Claudia Murielle Bétrisey Bonvin

Tiffany Duc

Audrey Durrer

Vanessa Maret

Linda Stoessel

Marion Theillard

Avenir Écologie libérale-radicale / Zukunft und Nachaltigkeit Freisinnigliberale (list 39)

Raphaël Antonier

Letizia Fasano

Noémie Kuchler

Florian Piasenta

Joseph Ramuz

Martine Tristan


Avenir écologie - Les Vert'libéraux / Zukunft und Nachaltigkeit - die Grünliberalen (list 40)

Roger Ambort

Elodie Darbellay

Tamar Hosennen

Philippe Jansen

Nathan Metthez

Gwenaël Louis Richard


C-Parteien Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei Oberwallis (CVPO) (list 21)

Franziska Biner

Philipp Bregy

Christine Clausen

Dominic Eggel

Astrid Hutter

Urs Juon

Martin Lötscher

Guido Walker


C-Parteien Christlichesoziale Volkspartei Oberwallis (CSPO) (list 2)

Thomas Egger

Martin Kalbermatter

Gerhard Kiechler

Michel Schnyder

Alex Schwestermann

Diego Wellig

Danica Zurbriggen Lehner


C-Parteien Junge CVPO (list 22)

Markus Ammann

Jonas Aufdenblatten

Matthias Hildbrand

Leo Ruppen

Melanie Schmid

Raffaele Zenklusen


C-Parteien Junge Christlichesoziale Volkspartei Oberwallis (JCSPO) (list 3)

Jérôme Beffa

Julia Blöchlinger

Enzio Bregy

Myriam Heinen

Michael Steiner

Daniel Walter

Centre gauche-PCS / Centre solidaire (list 29)

Joël Beney

Aferdita Bogiqi

Robert Burri

Antoine Conforti

Alexandre Ferchaud

Maud Theler


Centre gauche-PCS / Gauche humaniste (list 30)

Annick Clerc Bérod

Emilie Dupuis

Madeline Heiniger

Alexandre Loretan

Marc Saudan

Pierre Troillet


FDP.Die Liberalen (list 37)

Gerold Baudinot

Michael Bellwald

Iris Kündig Stoessel

Michael von Aesch


Grüne Oberwallis (list 26)

Aaron Heinzmann

Caroline Ingold

Carmen Jossen

Jonas Jossen

Marianne Künzle

Maggie Loretan

Roni Vonmoos

  • http://sortengarten.ch/ | note = Misconfigured domain (missing DNSKEY/RRSIG records) and therefore inaccessible as of 2020-02-26

Brigitte Wolf

See Ständerat section


Jeune Vert-e-s / Junge Grüne (list 27)

Camille Crestani

Lucie Fauquet

Mathilde Michellod

Noémie Moos

Florent Morisod

Léa Rouiller

Andréa Savoy

Sébastien de Morsier


Jeunes démocrates-chrétiens du Valais romand Conthey-Martigny-Entremont (list 5)

Sarah Délèze

Arnauld Favre

Maxime Moix

Simon Vaudan


Jeunes démocrates-chrétiens du Valais romand Sierre-Sion-Hérens (list 4)

Marc Bonvin

Robin Mainetti

Renaud Pitteloud

Coralie Rossier


Jeunes démocrates-chrétiens du Valais romand St-Maurice - Monthey (list 6)

Stéphanie Biolzi

Adrien Ecoeur

Marie Métrailler

Frédéric Rey-Bellet

Yannick Ruppen


Jeunes libéraux-radicaux Chablais (list 36)

David Cardoso

Mathieu Couturier

Bastien Gischig

Guilhem Grept

Elysa Pellegrino


Jeunes libéraux-radicaux Martigny-Entremont (list 34)

Guillaume Amos

Romain Darioli

Simon Follin

Dimitri Rosset

Aurélien Santi


Jeunes libéraux-radicaux Valais central (list 33)

Florent Aymon

Pierre Loretan

Clémentine Roos

Marie-Cathrine Rudaz


Jeunes libéraux-radicaux région sierroise (list 35)

Samuel Berclaz

Aurèle Blatter

Mathieu Gasser


Jeunesse socialiste Sierre région (list 10)

Benoit Barras

Fabien Robyr

Yann Vetter


Jeunesse socialiste Sion-Hérens-Conthey (list 12)

Killian Bianchi

Darius Boozarjohmehri

Pauline Crettol

Loïc Le Deunff

Alexandra Perruchoud

Valentine Rey


Jeunesse socialiste du Chablais (list 9)

Joséphine Borgeaud

Aline Caloz

Aymeric Dallinge

Yasmine Giovanola


Jeunesse socialiste du coude du Rhône (list 11)

Raza Hajraj

Alicia Reuse

Nathan Tornay


Junge Schweizerische Volkspartei Oberwallis (JSVPO) (list 20)

Joel Eyer

Manuel Furrer

Simon Gasser

Diego Schmid

Damian Signorell

Jungsozialist*innen Oberwallis (list 24)

Sarah Heinzmann

Anita Iseni

Simon Kräuchi

Sandro Werlen


Les Verts (list 25)

Christophe Clivaz

Céline Dessimoz

Magali Di Marco

Jean-Pascal Fournier

Nicole Fumeaux

Céline Lugon

Kevin Morisod

Jérémy Savioz


Les Verts - Ainé.e.s pour le Climat (list 28)

Michel Andrey

Josiane Antille

Marie Blanchet

Christiane Cipolla

Christian Ducrey

Jean-Daniel Nanchen

Monique Schertenleib

Angelika Schütz

PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux Valais (list 32)

Christophe Claivaz

Mélanie Follonier

Stéphane Ganzer

Valériane Grichting

Sylvie Luginbühl

Philippe Nantermod

See Ständerat section


Parti démocrate-chrétien du Valais romand (list 8)

Valentina Darbellay

Carole Furrer

Mathieu Giroud

Sidney Kamerzin

Serge Métrailler

Benjamin Roduit


Parti socialiste du Valais romand (PSVR) (list 1)

Emmanuel Amoos

Blaise Carron

Catherine Logean

Caroline Monnet

Mathias Reynard

See Ständerat section

Paola Riva Gapany

Anne-Laure Secco


Parti socialiste du Valais romand PS 60+ (list 7)

Fouad Alami

Pierre-Alain Bolomey

Francine Cutruzzola

Pierre-Marie Epiney

Stéphane Faustinelli

Ursula Imhof

Doris Mudry

Brigitte Seydoux

Rassemblement citoyen Valais - Bürgervereinigung Wallis (list 31)

Roxane Aymon

Sylvie Balet-Pralong

Christèle Begg-Héritier

Jean-Marie Bornet

Hans-Ruedi Von Rickenbach


Schweizerische Volkspartei Oberwallis (SVPO) (list 17)

Bernhard Frabetti

Michael Graber

Lukas Jäger

Michael Kreuzer

See Ständerat section

Franz Ruppen

Prisca Salzmann-Lochmatter

Fabian Zurbriggen


Schweizerische Volkspartei Oberwallis (SVPO) Frauen (list 19)

Ursula Abgottspon

Jasmin Berchtold-Verasani

Daniela Pollinger-Williner

Schweizerische Volkspartei Oberwallis (SVPO) Wirtschaft, Gewerbe und Tourismus (list 18)

Andreas Birrer

Katja Bumann Piechnick

Christian Gasser

Oskar Henzen

Beno Kippel

Damian Walker

Patric Zimmermann


Sozialdemokratische Partei Oberwallis (SPO) (list 23)

Claudia Alpiger

Melanie Amstutz-Bregy

Giuliana Foken

Bernhard-Minnig Imhof

Laura Kronig

Rainer Oggier

Gilbert Truffer


UDC Jeunes du Bas-Valais (list 16)

Marie-Bertrande Duay

Alain Dubosson

Joseph Dubosson

Adrien Dumoulin

Grégoire Emonet

Morgan Frin

Joachim Grange

Jonathan Jomini


UDC Jeunes du Valais Central (list 15)

Jérôme Amos

Nathanaël Aymon

Damien Fumeaux

Roman Kudinov

Léonard Martin

Martin Reist

Daniel Roduit

Grégoire Uldry


UDC Séniors du Valais romand (list 14)

René Berthod

Maurice Burnier

Jean-Marc Carruzzo

Jean-Dominique Cipolla

Martine Jeanbourquin

Albert Pitteloud

Guy Rouiller

UDC du Valais Romand (list 13)

Jean-Luc Addor

Gabrielle Barras-Dussex

Mathias Delaloye

Donald Moos

Yvan Rion

Mikael Vieux

Ronald Zacharias


Ständerat

Cyrille Fauchère (SVP)

Michael Kreuzer (SVP)

Jacqueline Lavanchy (GDF)

Marianne Maret (CVP)

Philippe Nantermod (FDP)

Mathias Reynard (SP)

Beat Rieder (CVP)

Brigitte Wolf (Grüne)