Difference between revisions of "Collection statuses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "A list of collection with WARC files fro past projects will be posted here. The list will be checked if everything is functioning properly, without any errors. {| class="wiki...") |
(Checked archiveteam_myopera) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| NOT WORKING | | NOT WORKING | ||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20131117082631/http://baaaaaaaaaaaaaart.hyves.nl/album/22244760/Iedereen/7ARUfwgu/?pageid=3APXQVH4LX44OSWO4 | | https://web.archive.org/web/20131117082631/http://baaaaaaaaaaaaaart.hyves.nl/album/22244760/Iedereen/7ARUfwgu/?pageid=3APXQVH4LX44OSWO4 | ||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_antecedents | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| googlegroups-part2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_punchfork | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | archiveteam_myopera | |||
| rowspan="10" | WORKING/NOT WORKING | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140305001427 | |||
| WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140225195144/http://my.opera.com/sihyuka/blog/?id=3338515 | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140304212427 | |||
| WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140225192839/http://my.opera.com/sibibi/albums/showpic.dml?album=5383352&picture=80958442 | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140304193025 | |||
| WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140301211006/http://my.opera.com/tayaraegugu/favorites/ | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140304015228 | |||
| WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140227153434/http://my.opera.com/shyamprabahar/about/ | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140228022054 | |||
| NOT WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140228045932/http://my.opera.com/leoncita2001/links/ | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140223040938 | |||
| NOT WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140223082452/http://my.opera.com/afcn14/albums/showpic.dml?album=585924&picture=8035383 | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140221002410 | |||
| NOT WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140219060839/http://my.opera.com/hgjkfdhgjkfdghfkj/blog/?id=110978212 | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140220231436 | |||
| NOT WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140220165724/http://my.opera.com/jasonlwebb/about/ | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140218011331 | |||
| NOT WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140217235211/http://my.opera.com/guitarlessons/about/ | |||
|- | |||
| archiveteam_myopera_20140217210824 | |||
| NOT WORKING | |||
| https://web.archive.org/web/20140217170100/http://my.opera.com/arishinzdichatz/favorites/ | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:35, 24 September 2014
A list of collection with WARC files fro past projects will be posted here. The list will be checked if everything is functioning properly, without any errors.