Difference between revisions of "Comments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Number of Articles | ! Number of Articles | ||
! Number of Comments | ! Number of Comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[BlogSpot]] comments | |||
| Online | |||
| No | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DailyMail comments]] | | [[DailyMail comments]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Disqus]] | | [[Disqus]] | ||
| Online | |||
| No | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wordpress.com]] comments | |||
| Online | | Online | ||
| No | | No |
Revision as of 07:31, 14 August 2017
Site | Status | Saved? | Number of Accounts | Number of Articles | Number of Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BlogSpot comments | Online | No | ? | ? | ? |
DailyMail comments | Online | No | ? | ? | ? |
Disqus | Online | No | ? | ? | ? |
Wordpress.com comments | Online | No | ? | ? | ? |
Yahoo News! comments | Online | No | ? | ? | ? |
YouTube commments | Online | No | ? | ? | ? |