Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Aargau

From Archiveteam
< Elections‎ | 2019 Swiss federal election‎ | Candidates
Revision as of 13:46, 22 October 2019 by JustAnotherArchivist (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Nationalrat

*jevp – Junge Evangelische Volkspartei (list 08b)

Raphael Bühlmann

Lucas Deubelbeiss

Salome Dietiker

Deborah Erhardt

Jonathan Eschmann

Cynthia Hofmann

Simon Hostettler

Andrea Maluck

Cyril Meder

Petra Meier

Bettina Müller

Sarah Marina Stauffer

Tabea Stauffer

Joël Studer

Joya Süess

Amani Trevisan

BDP – Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei (list 07a)

Maya Bally

See Ständerat section

Dominique Basler

Natascha Basler

René Bossard

Marcel Bruggisser

Bernhard Guhl

Stefan Haller

Annekäthi Hess

Bianca Martelletti

Roland Meier

Michael Notter

Marianne Pasler

Olivia Schmidt Baumann

Annelise Schnyder

Lukas Wopmann

Roman Wyler


BDP3 – Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei: die Dritte (list 07c)

Luzia Bachmann

Roland Basler

Andreas Cahen

Fabian Hauser

Hans-Peter Hauser

Peter Hediger

Carlos Kunz

Andres Marques

Franco Martelletti

Sandra Meier

Daniel Poppelreuter

Thomas Rübsamen

Martin Spörri

Beat Steiger

Sarah Weinkopf

Raphael Wullschleger

CVP#1.Miteinander.Für Kulm, Lenzburg, Brugg. (list 04g)

Iris Bachmann

Bernadette Braun

Verena Bütschli

Ramona Costa-Seiler

Julia Franziska Geissmann

Beatus Gross

Franz Hollinger

Vincenzo Landolfo

Ilaria Lòpez-Peduzzi

Herbert Marchesi

Daniel Marti

Antonino Vecchio


CVP.Miteinander.Für den Aargau (list 04a)

Christina Bachmann-Roth

Jürg Baur

Marianne Binder-Keller

See Ständerat section

Ruth Humbel

Oliver Hunziker

Alfons Paul Kaufmann

Karin Koch Wick

Daniel Käppeli

Isabell Landolfo

Harry Lütolf

Andreas Meier

Werner Müller

Marion Pfister

Edith Saner

Sabine Sutter-Suter

Pia Viel


CVPAZ.Miteinander.Für Aarau und Zofingen (list 04e)

Jonathan Bürki

Abdelwahad El Hajjar

Elias Fricker

Lukas Häusermann

Alice Knüsel

Christine Knüsel-Bachofer

Daniel Lüthy

Mike Panichella

Thomas Ramseyer

Michael Schibli

Sara Schibli

Brigitte Schwaller

Jett Walther

Robert Weishaupt

Raphael Zimmerli


CVPBZ.Miteinander.Für Baden und Zurzach (list 04f)

Urs Ammann-Bürgi

Simon Binder

Silvère Dagelet

Ursi Depentor

Marijan Detelic

Ariane Dieth

Viviane Dieth

René Huber

Lara Rüfenacht

Marina Rüfenacht

Jeannette Schneider Hirt

Michael Stutz

Jenny Voser

Michael Weber

Sarah Wiederkehr

Markus Zoller


CVPCS.Miteinander.Für die Christlichsozialen (list 04c)

Lukas Brunnschweiler

Oliver Hippele

Andrea Huber

Etienne Huber

Michael Kaufmann

Gabriela Lutz

Stefano Omodei

Giuseppe Rondinelli

Andre Rotzetter

Niklaus Rüttimann

Therese Schori

CVPE.Miteinander.Für die Städte und Gemeinden (list 04d)

Ivo Bucher-Yurko

Urs Burkhard-Ryser

Fabian Egger

Thomas Heimgartner

Leo Hüppi

Fabian Keller

Markus Mötteli

Monika Schenker-Eisenring

Reinhard Scherrer

Werner Schib

Sandro Sozzi

Marianne Stänz

Susanne Voser


CVPFA.Miteinander.Für das Freiamt (list 04h)

Viktor Andermatt

Marco Beng

Stefanie Bächer

Stephan Bättig

Otto Eggimann

Michael Eichholzer

Stefan Frey

Thomas Guggisberg

Aaron Keller

Theres Lepori-Scherrer

Fred Scheidegger

Franziska Stenico

Herbert Strebel

David Hanspeter Stutz

Marlis Villiger-Stierli

Jacqueline Wick


CVPFT.Miteinander.Für das Fricktal. (list 04i)

Peter Aston

Caroline Brugger Schmidt

François Bugmann

Christian Fricker

Susanne Gmünder Bamert

Thomas Richard Henzel

Christoph Koch

Daniele Mezzi

Astrid Mounier

Viktor Reimann

René Stadler

Martin Steinacher-Eckert

Herbert Weiss

Walter Zumstein

CVPLA.Miteinander.Für Land- & Ernährungswirtschaft (list 04b)

Lotti Baumann

Ralf Bucher

Dominik Donat

Ruedi Donat

Franz Hagenbuch-Tresch

Daniel Heeb

Kurt Heimberg

Adrian Hitz

Basil Rüttimann

Carlo Schmid

Salome Schreiber

Jakob Sidler

Paul Steffen

Michael Wetzel

DU - Die Unabhängigen (list 15)

Raphael Bütikofer

Zsola Fachinetti

Richard Fischer

Vincent Hohler

Sandra Kohler

Daniel Schambron

EDU – Eidgenössisch-Demokratische Union (list 09)

Benjamin Bauder

Martina Bolliger

Martin Bossert

Simon Füllemann

Roland Haldimann

Rolf Haller

Thomas Haller

Monika Hottinger

Tabea Lüthi

Stefanie Menth Muogbo

Markus Müller

Bernard Schafer

Evelyne Sibold-Jenni

Cornelia Strebel

Christian Tischmeyer

Christian Trottmann

EVP – Evangelische Volkspartei (list 08a)

Lucien André Baumgaertner

Joel Blunier

Fredy Bärtschi

Therese Dietiker

Lutz Fischer-Lamprecht

Roland Frauchiger

See Ständerat section

Ueli Frey

Raphael Mauch

Samuel Mettler

Christian Minder

Urs Plüss

Claudia Schürch-Meder

Uriel Seibert

Lilian Studer

Helen Suter-Schmid

Jonas Weber

EVP+ – EVPplus (list 08c)

Beat Bachmann

Remi Eichenberger

Esther Gebhard-Schöni

Fred Grob

Elisabeth Gugelmann-Blank

Bertha Hübscher-Oester

Fritz Imhof

Christine Kaderli-Schweitzer

Samuel Müller

Peter Rytz

Christoph Steinemann

Heiner Studer

Margrit Wahrstätter

Vinzenz Martin Wunderlin

Walter Daniel Wyler

Urs Zimmermann

FDP.Die Liberalen (list 03a)

Yannick Berner

Thierry Burkart

See Ständerat section

Sabina Freiermuth

Gaby Gerber

Jeanine Glarner

Claudia Hauser

Silvan Hilfiker

Matthias Samuel Jauslin

Gina Kern

Suzanne Marclay-Merz

Titus Meier

Lukas Pfisterer

Maja Riniker

Adrian Schoop

Martina Sigg

Bruno Tüscher


FDP.Die Liberalen – Jungfreisinnige (list 03b)

Manuel Bangerter

Dominik Blunschi

Ximena Florez

Alessandro Giglio

Fabian Grepper

Philip Klöti

Andrea Laube

Martin Mennet

Benjamin Riva

Nick Riva

Pascal Rudolf

Laura Rufer

Robin Röösli

Christoph Schlienger

Michael Umbricht

Tim Voser


FW AG – Freie Wähler Aargau (list 12)

Jean-Pierre Leutwyler

See Ständerat section

Mario Pasinelli


Grüne Partei (list 05a)

Daniel Ballmer

Martin Bossard

Markus Dietschi

Connie Fauver

Andreas Fischer Bargetzi

Christiane Guyer

Gertrud Häseli

Daniel Hölzle

Maurus Kaufmann

Christian Keller

Mirjam Kosch

Irène Kälin

Magdalena Küng

Ruth Müri

See Ständerat section

Robert Obrist

Kim Schweri


JBDP – Junge Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei (list 07b)

Nathanja Augsburger

Fabian Baumann

Manuel Fluri

Oliver Friedrich

Tabea Grauwiler

Vera Grauwiler

Mateja Kraljevic

Tiziana Leimgruber

Patric Lüscher

Aimée Morgenegg

Raphael Muggli

Fabienne Müller

Thomas Schnorf

Luca Siegrist

Philippe Tschopp

Thomas Wacker

JSVP – Junge Schweizerische Volkspartei (list 01b)

Dominic Bachofen

Benjamin Blülle

Yves Blülle

Alain Bütler

Fabienne-Alina Freiermuth

Patricio Fröhli

Alessandro Gioiello

Nina Haas

Samuel Hasler

Marc Kaufmann

Markus Liebi

Robin Rast

Raphael Ryser

Svenja Schmid

Joel Stutz

Sandro Wächter


Junge Grüne (list 05b)

Jasmin Alvarez

Vera Becker

Corinne Behrens

Nicola Bossard

Norma De Min

Mohaya Devay

Lukas Hunziker

Tabea Salome Jehle

Cyril Kern

Sebastian Knecht

Fabienne Luder

Jonas Meier

Claudio Miotti

Ana Maria Oliveira Munhoz

Vera Teinilä

Hannes Tobler


LOVB – Lösungs-Orientierte Volks-Bewegung (list 11)

Alessandro Ciarma

Thomas Egloff

Andreas Kluth

Marlies Marcionetti

Roland Schraner

Daniel Schöni

Theres Schöni

Barbara Vögeli


LS – Luzi Stamm (list 13)

Mark Baur

Felix Brunner

Christian Bächli

Georg Mattenberger

Luzi Stamm

Oliver Strebel

André Treier

Matthias Zeller

PPAG – Piratenpartei (list 10)

Markus Amsler

Nadja Bloch

Raymond Bloch

Kilian Brogli

André Dünner

Roger Hausherr

Nancy Holten

Sylvia Oldenburg-Marbacher

Denis Simonet


SP und Gewerkschaften (list 02a)

Carole Binder-Meury

Simona Brizzi

Martin Brügger

Jürg Caflisch

Yvonne Feri

Elena Flach

Anja Gestmann

Mia Gujer

Lelia Hunziker

Leona Klopfenstein

Alime Köseciogullari

Arsène Perroud

Rolf Schmid

Gabriela Suter

Florian Vock

Cédric Wermuth

See Ständerat section


SP und Gewerkschaften – JUSO (Jungsozialist* innen) (list 02b)

Flavia Brogle

Sandro Covo

Marlies Erb

Noa Haefeli

Sophie Haefeli

Patricia Hegglin

Lara Hitz

Lenny Hug

Florian Hunziker

Mia Jenni

Sofie Kamber

Siel Meier

Zoe Sutter

Nico Zobrist

Noah Zurfluh


SP und Gewerkschaften – SP 60+ (list 02c)

Markus Bäni

Martin Christen

Maria Clavuot-Brutschy

Christoph Grathwohl

Marianne Grauwiler

Hans-Peter Hubmann

Elsbeth Kaufmann-Tanner

Peter Koller

Margrit Kuhn

Mehmet Küçük

Christina Meier Rey

Pia Müller

Marie-Louise Nussbaumer Marty

Hans Jürg Podzorski

Hans Jürg Rohner

Gisela Sommer

SP und Gewerkschaften – SP Migrant*innen (list 02e)

Theifyaah Ananthan

Mario Cadinu

Stefan Dietrich

Sinem Gökçen

Theebigah Krishnathasan

Beşir Kısa Açıkgöz

Funda Mignogna-Yilmaz

Esad Sadikovic

Rolf Schöner

Leutrim Spahija

Sennur Sümer

Hüseyin Türkkan


SP und Gewerkschaften – queer*feministisch! (list 02d)

James Ackermann

Julia Conrad-Wassmer

Daniela Gassmann

Peter Göbelbecker

Sandra-Anne Sämy Göbelbecker

Fabio Haller

Viviane Hösli

Antonia Iten

Cora Leder

Christian Oberholzer

Ruben Ott

Daniel Schiessl

Lea Schmidmeister

Sara Suter

Ligia Vogt


SVP – Schweizerische Volkspartei (list 01a)

Martina Bircher

Thomas Burgherr

Jean-Pierre Gallati

Benjamin Giezendanner

Andreas Glarner

Christian Glur

Christoph Hagenbuch

Stefanie Heimgartner

Clemens Hochreuter

Alois Huber

Michaela Huser

Hansjörg Knecht

See Ständerat section

Nicole Müller-Boder

Christoph Riner

Bruno Rudolf

Désirée Stutz


TEAM65+ – Die Aargauer Seniorenliste (list 14)

Claudia Bandixen-Widmer

Barbara Buhofer

Peter Haudenschild

Robert P. Hilty

Clivia Koch

Maximilian Reimann

Susi Schildknecht-Gut

Willy Wenger


glp – Grünliberale Partei (list 06a)

Matthias Betsche

Béa Bieber

Adrian Bircher

Michael Derrer

Manuela Ernst

Beat Flach

See Ständerat section

Dominik Gresch

Fiona Hostettler

Philippe Kühni

Orun Palit

Dominik Marcel Peter

Barbara Portmann-Müller

Ruth Jo. Scheier

Renata Siegrist

Chantal Toker-Bieri

Gian von Planta


glp-u – Grünliberale Unternehmer (list 06c)

Mirko Behrens

Michael Ganz

Marcel Grüninger

Beat Hiller

Marcel Hug

Adrian Höhn

Urs Lüthi

Andreas Mahler

Raphael Markstaller

Tomas Nezel

Roland Ringgenberg

Thomas Scheuzger

Bernhard Stöckli

Vera Zehnder

jglp - Junge Grünliberale (list 06b)

Lorenz Camenisch

Tim Benjamin Güttinger

Julia Hauri

Gion Reto Kaiser

Kevin Knecht

Sean Langenegger

Thomas Roth

Thora Scheier

Chris Schmid

Jonathan Schneider

Daniel Schumacher

Annetta Monica Schuppisser

Martina Vera Schuppisser

Sandro Weiersmüller

Michelle Wettstein

Fiona Wiedemeier

Ständerat

Maya Bally (BDP)

Marianne Binder-Keller (CVP)

Thierry Burkart (FDP)

Beat Flach (glp)

Roland Frauchiger (EVP)

Hansjörg Knecht (SVP)

Jean-Pierre Leutwyler (FW AG)

Pius Lischer (NB)

Ruth Müri (Grüne)

Cédric Wermuth (SP)