Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Zürich

From Archiveteam
< Elections‎ | 2019 Swiss federal election‎ | Candidates
Revision as of 02:56, 2 March 2020 by JustAnotherArchivist (talk | contribs) (Ständerat: wiki-recursive-extract-normalise, cleanup, comments)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Nationalrat

Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei (list 07)

Thomas Altenburger

Janine Auer

Sascha Balmer

Bruno Fenner

Astrid Gut

Mike Halbheer

Cédéric Haury

Isabelle Haury

Stefan Hunger

Thomas Hürlimann

Cornelia Keller

Rico Keller

Hans Rudolf (Knö) Knöpfli

Ivo Koller

Wolfgang Kweitel

Jonathan Felix Landolt

Andrea Leutwyler

Evelin Meierhofer

Martin Meister

Benjamin Montag

Simon Mösch

Matea Pavic

Nadine Putscher

Rosmarie Quadranti

Angelika Ruider

Stefan Ruider

Andres Schlumpf

Hanspeter Schmid

Rita Schmid

Brigitta Stahel Honegger

Marcel Stocker

Ursula Troisio

Judith Waser

Pascal Weber

Andrea Wolff

CVP (list 05)

Ruth Ackermann

Nicole Barandun-Gross

See Ständerat section

Matthias Baumberger

Rebekka Bernhardsgrütter Derungs

Stephan Bienz

Willy Bischofberger

Caroline Boesch Vogel

Yvonne Bürgin

Benedikt Gerth

Aurèle (Aurel) Greter

Astrid Hirzel

Markus Hungerbühler

Stefan (Stefano) Kunz

Iris Kuster

Philipp Kutter

Mario Mariani

Kilian Meier

Dominic Müller

Jean-Philippe Pinto

Lorenz Schmid

Nicole Schmidlin-Kappeler

Babette Sigg Frank

Karin Stepinski

Christian Traber

Ursula Traber

Joël Utiger

Janine Vannaz

Remo Vogel

Daniel Weiss

Karin Weyermann

Josef Widler

Josef (Gius) Wiederkehr

Kathrin Wydler

Zuzana Wyss

Farid Zeroual

CVP, Christlichsoziale Vereinigung (CSV) (list 20)

Andrea Degen-Iseli

Andreas Dreisiebner

Rolf Eberli

Gabriela Geering

Willy Germann

Richard Gossweiler

Andrea Gruber-Barbadimos

Monika Heiniger

Helga Hetzer

Patrick Hächler

Angela Hürzeler

Stephan Keller

Andrea Kuhn-Senn

Ursula Lenherr-Dolski

Renzo Lucchetta

Elisabeth Lüchinger-Larcher

Markus Mathis

Kurt Meister-Peterhans

Angelika Neukomm

Véronique Nüesch

Christoph Portmann

Stefanie Portmann

Maria José (Marita) Rensch

Kathy Riklin

Richard Rodriguez

Christine Sigg-Riegler

Jürg Soldan

Claudio Tiefenthal

Debora Veroni

Jeannette Wibmer

Alexander (Alex) Widmer

Andreas Widmer

Paul Widmer

Werner Wildhaber

Anton (Toni) Zweifel

CVP, Frauen (list 13)

Sandra Beriger

Alexia Bischof

Francesca Brignoli Lutz

Edith Bucher

Christine Burgener

Heidemarie Busch

Pierina Casutt

Christine Cattaneo

Caroline (Carolina) Garcia

Karin Geser-Fischer

Tanja Glanzmann

Muriel Haunreiter

Priska Hänni-Mathis

Olivia Kenel-Paredi

Marzena Kopp

Vera Kupper Staub

Antonia Leal

Ursula Lombriser

Corinne Mabillard

Gabriela (Gaby) Mariani

Hedwig (Hedy) Meli

Karin Missfelder

Karin Mändli Lerch

Beryl Niedermann

Daniela Oehy

Blanca Ramer

Chantal Rechsteiner

Theresia (Theres) Rutz Mätzler

Claudia Rütsche

Heike Soldan-Bölle

Marie-Theres Steiner

Gabriela Walser

Lucia Wendel

Irene Widmer-Gassmann

Brigitte Wälchli-Gemperli

CVP, Junge (list 18)

Pius Bleisch

Olivia Boccali

Adriana Böni

Philipp Büchner

Noemi Citran

David Davolio

Tina Deplazes

Renja Guggisberger

Stéphanie Hagmann

Tobias Künzle

Dominik Lamprecht

Luis Marques

Julia Meier

Nenad (Neno) Milosavljevic

Adrian Moser

Anna Newec

Jeannine Regenscheit

Eva Regniet

Jérôme M.A. Ruggli

Simon Rössler

Eric Schenk

Bettina Schnider

Charles Schnyder von Wartensee

Martin Schönbächler

Alexandra Stadelmann

Remo Stadler

Corsin Steiner

Alessandro Tell

Giuliano Tell

Martina Traber

Mélanie Ursprung

Tristan Vanev

Margaux Wellis

Lukas Wiederkehr

Fabio Wüst

EDU Eidgenössisch-Demokratische Union (list 31)

Christian Aegerter

Matthias Amstutz

Rolf Baumgartner

Marianne Berger

Cornelia (Conny) Brizza

Ulrich Brugger

Roger Cadonau

Zeno Dähler

Hans Egli

Mirjam Egli-Dürsteler

Regine Finschi-Merian

Urs Gerber

Pia Gisler

Alexander Hohl

Peter Häni

Ulrich Isler

Verena Itschner

Heinz Kyburz

Thomas Lamprecht

Felix Langmeier

Emanuel Maag

Martin Maag

Benjamin (Beni) Meier

Thomas Steinmann

Daniel Suter

Alexander Trachsel

Thomas Ucar

Erich Vontobel

Daniela Walder-Dürst

Dennis Wegmann

Tabea Welz

Manuel Wettstein

Daniel Wolf

Markus Wäfler

Daniel Zahnd

Evangelische Volkspartei (EVP) (list 08)

Peter Anderegg

Tanja Boesch

Stefan Burch

Nadine Burtscher

Michael Bänninger

Ernst Danner

Mark Eberli

Pia Ernst

Eveline Fenner

Christina Furrer

Roger Föhn

Niklaus (Nik) Gugger

See Ständerat section

Barbara Günthard-Fitze

Hanspeter Hugentobler

Barbara Huizinga-Kauer

Ursula Hänni-Hauser

Bruno Kleeb

Heidi Kläusler-Gysin

Elsbeth Kuster

Tobias Mani

Walter Meier

Beat Monhart

Ernest (Amos) Omoruyi

Renato Pfeffer

Katharina (Kati) Pflugshaupt

Claudia Rabelbauer

Sandra Rottensteiner

Felix Ruther

Markus Schaaf

Daniel Sommer

Marianne Spiess

Katharina Wachter

Elisabeth Weidmann

Felix Wirz

Mark Wisskirchen

Evangelische Volkspartei (EVP), Frauen EVP (list 21)

Rebekka Altmann

Carola Arn

Lilian Banholzer Hänzi

Maria Ursula Boller-Schmidt

Nancy Bolleter

Katharina Cryer

Annelise Diserens

Manuela Ehmann-Nydegger

Susanne Furrer-Wolfensberger

Emerita (Merita) Göldi

Karin Hügli Schweizer

Christiane Ilg-Lutz

Andrea Ursula Jufer

Angelika Kaplony-Bachofner

Ruth Kleiber

Franziska Kramer-Schwob

Ursula Longatti

Susanne (Susi) Lüssi

Christa Maag

Elisabeth Mailänder

Elisabet Marzorati

Elina Minder

Gabriela Monhart

Elisabeth (Lisette) Mülller-Jaag

Susanne Oram-Blaser

Marianne Rauber

Sibylle Schmid

Ingrid Spiess

Maja Stoffel

Madeleine Stäubli-Roduner

Karin Sutter

Silvia Ulrich

Monika Walter

Tania Kristin Woodhatch

Ursula Ziefle

Evangelische Volkspartei (EVP), Junge EVP (list 27)

Tobias Adam

Damaris Bach

Sarah Bach

Jonathan Borer

Delona Brack-Steiner

Rico Brütsch

Nicola Christian Dohner

Stefan Erb

Raphaela Fritzsche

Avi Girschweiler

Nicola Hartmann

Tim Häfliger

Christina Hänni

Fabienne Iff

Svenja Jungen

Felix Kuhn

Michelle Meier

Benjamin Müller

(Not on the final/official list)

Julia Oswald

Seraina Raymann

Benjamin Sager

Mael Schaad

Tobias Schaad

Jaël Schaaf

Irene Scheuss

Nicole Schmarewski

Tobias Schmid

Elena Schwander-Verga

Seraina Sommer

Jonas Stutz

Alexandra Taras

Dominic Täubert

Julia Simea Walker

Andreas Ziegler

Sarah Zimmermann-Aemisegger

Daniel Zinsstag

FDP.Die Liberalen (list 03)

Bettina Balmer

Michael Biber

Matthias Bickel

Hans-Ulrich Bigler

Hans-Jakob Boesch

Yasmine Bourgeois

Stefan Brupbacher

Martin Farner

Doris Fiala

Barbara Franzen

Astrid Furrer

Hansjörg Germann

Anthony Goldstein

Barbara Günthard-Maier

Urs Hofer

Thomas Hofstetter

Alexander Jäger

Ursula Keller

Dieter Kläy

Prisca Koller

Jörg Kündig

Arianne Moser-Schäfer

André Müller

Christian Müller

Philipp Müller

Severin Pflüger

Hans-Peter Portmann

Frank Rühli

Regine Sauter

Barbara Schoch Gübeli

Andri Silberschmidt

Peter Vollenweider

Beat Walti

Martin Wyss

Martina Zürcher-Böni

Grüne (list 06)

Vera Anders Oettli

Bruno Arnold

Beat Bloch

Anika Brunner

Monika Bätschmann

Julian Croci

Urs Dietschi

Renate Dürr

Karin Fehr Thoma

Thomas Forrer

Katharina Frei Glowatz

David Galeuchet

Bastien Girod

Balthasar Glättli

Tamy Glauser

(Not on the final/official list)

Martin Graf

Esther Guyer

Andrea Hadorn-Stuker

Edith Häusler

Regula Kaeser-Stöckli

Gabi Kisker

Muammer Kurtulmus

Simon Kälin-Werth

Luca Maggi

Maurice Maggi

Elena Marti

Felix Moser

Lucas Neff

Katharina Prelicz-Huber

Gabriela (Gabi) Reiss-Wenger

Silvia Rigoni

Marionna Schlatter-Schmid

See Ständerat section

Meret Schneider

Peter Stamm

Katharina (Kathy) Steiner

Martin Wunderli

Grüne, Junge Grüne – Klima vor Profit (list 09)

David Bugmann

Marcel Bührig

Simon Caluori

Nina Gassmann

Kathrin Heierli

Marius Heierli

Madlen Huber

Michelle Huber

Sebastian Jarema

Linda Junz

Vera Junz

Niklaus (Niggi) Kappeler

Marco Krieg

Yinka Larry

Nicolás Lussi

René Mettler

Eveline Moor

Linda Müller

(Not on the final/official list)

Felix Neff

Rahel Carmen Pfeuti

Ivo Popov

Britta Rentsch

Julia Rickli

Laura Schneiter

Ursina Schärer

Nadja Schönenberger

Michelle Spahn

Meriel Thierer

Cedar Urwyler

Pascale Von Allmen

Benjamin Walder

Selina Walgis

Lea Wenger

Nina Wenger

Debora Zahn

Michael Zundel

Grüne, Migrant*innen und Second@s (list 30)

Arend (Arie) Bruinink

Robert Brunner

Luis Manuel Calvo Salgado

Ersin Dincer

Viktor Györffy

Christina Hug

Judith Hug

Henrich Kisker

Enid Kopper Kiechl

Selma L’Orange Seigo

Samuel (Sämi) Malapati

Belinda Mastev

Francisco (Franco) Pavone

Peter Phillips

Jasmin Pokerschnig

Eticus Rozas

Ulises Rozas

Eva Virag Jansen

Sergio Zanchi

Grünliberale (list 04)

Nathalie Aeschbacher

Ronald Alder

Florine Angele

Franziska Barmettler

Judith Bellaïche

Martin Bäumle

Julie Cantalou

Beatrice Caviezel

Katrin Cometta-Müller

Nicola Forster

Sonja Gehrig

Andrea Gisler

Corina Gredig

Dominik Gross

Andreas Hasler

Claudia Hollenstein

Daniel Häuptli

Guy Krayenbühl

Ahmet Kut

Thomas Maier

Pirmin Meyer

Tiana Angelina Moser

See Ständerat section

Franz Muheim

Jörg Mäder

Ann-Catherine Nabholz

Barbara Schaffner

Benno Scherrer

Benjamin (Beni) Schwarzenbach

Roy Shaibal

Annetta Steiner

Pascal Streiff

Christa Isabelle Stünzi

Cristina Wyss-Cortellini

Michael Zeugin

Cyrill von Planta

Grünliberale, Junge Grünliberale (list 29)

Timon Alder

Jeanine Ammann

Linda Bach

Ruedi Bachmann

Sina Bader

Kaan Bayir

Sophie Blonk

(Not on the final/official list)

Kajsa Bornhauser

Manuel Frick

Katja Füglister

Benjamin Gautschi

Lorette Giacometti

Thomas Hug

Florin Niklaus Isenrich

Serap Kahriman

Viviane Kägi

Sophie Leuthold

Larissa Lienhard

Benjamin Locher

Kevin Mörth

Melissa Näf-Doffey

Furkan Oguz

Carla Reinhard

Aline Rotach

Simon Rotach

Sofie-Kristin Schendzielorz

Fabian Sidler

Sven Sobernheim

Lukas Stiefel

Oliver Stutz

Maya Tharian

Xenia Voellmy

Holly Vuarnoz

Rahel Zingg

Benjamin Zumbrunn

Wangdü de Silva

Grünliberale, UnternehmerInnen (list 19)

Matthias Adolf

Jeffrey Alldis

Erika Attinger

Thomas Bachmann

Ursula Bornhauser

Tobias Britt

Michèle Bättig Schenk

Alexis Caceda

François Cochard

Beat Conrad

Markus Hegi

Tobias Honold

Stefanie Huber

Markus Jandl

Karin Joss

Josef Junz

Severin Pascal Knecht

Nadia Koch

Irène Kostenas

Gregor Kreuzer

Andreas Kriesi

Silvia Marton

Roger Reuss

Daniel Rommler

Andreas Ruflin

Flavio Felice Rump

Bruno Rüegg

Simon Jost Schlauri

Nicolas Schwarz

Ronny Siev

Christian Trösch

Markus Uhlmann

Karl Viridén

Valérie Vuillerat

Dominic Ziegler

Grünliberale, senior GLP (list 23)

Herbert Ammann

Maja Andrey

Katharina (Käthy) Angele

Thomas M. Beck

Nicole Beck-Taubenest

Urs Bernasconi

Ruth Dalcher

Maja Ernst

Peter Fischer

Simone Gatti

Luzia Gerber

Andreas Guetermann

Alfred (Fredi) Heller

Bruno Imthurn

Meinrad Koch

Heidi Kolbe

Ueli Lott

Enrico Malacarne

Peter C. (Pit) Meyer

Christian Thomas Monn

Heidi Müller

Paul-Emile Müller

Ernst Müllhaupt

Jeanne Pestalozzi

Christian Portmann

Christoph A. Reinhardt

Heinz Roth

Doris Rothmund

Stephan Rothmund

Inèz C. Scherrer

Gabriela Suter

Louis A. Voellmy

Elisabeth Weibel

Ursula (Ursi) Weibel

Hans Wiesner

Integrale Politik (IP) (list 12)

Susanne Baumann

Paul (Pablo) Hess

Anita (Nisa) Reinhart

Markus Scheuring

Tara Welschinger

Karl Zschiegner

Jungfreisinnige Kanton Zürich (list 10)

Nepomuk Batzer

Jorgos Boulamatsis

Jessica Brestel

Marco Zeno Brotschi

(Not on the final/official list)

Reto Buchmann

Leroy Bächtold

Philippe Casutt

Manuel (Manu) Conrad

Luis Deplazes

Patrick Eugster

Bettina Fahrni

Chris Fraser

Linda Fuchs

Joane Gautschi

Murat Gediz

Joel Hoff

Robin Huber

Nico Jacob

Elektra Langerweger

Sandro Lienhart

Florian Maier

Cristina (Cris) Mancuso Cabello

Darius Meier

Yannick Minder

Abdullah Mohammed Hashim

Florian Möller

Kaiwan Nuri

Raphael Perroulaz

Gioia Porlezza

Silvan Stöckli

Anita Vassalli

Nikolas Wolf

Enrique Zbinden

Claudio Zihlmann

Balian de Viragh

Claudine van der Meer

Linke Alternative, AL – Alternative Liste (list 25)

Ezgi Akyol

Walter Angst

David Berger

Markus Bischoff

Stefan Bolz

Alan Chen

Mark Divo

Natalie Eberle

Rahel El-Maawi

Margrit (Meggie) Ender Kaplan

Evelyn Christina Funkhouser

Kathrin Anna (Katharina) Gander

David Garcia Nuñez

Maja Hadian

Laura Huonker

Carolina Iglesias

Hanna Jufer-Hromadka

Andreas Kirstein

Andrea Leitner

Lisa Letnansky

Tanja Maag Sturzenegger

Dayana Mordasini

Manuel Sahli

Mahmut Sarici

Niklaus Scherr

Christina Schiller

Manuela Schiller

Nina Schneider

Florian Schweizer

Daniel Solinas

Peter Vetsch

Caspar Wellmann

Elvira Wiegers

David Winizki

Richard Wolff

Linke Alternative, Partei der Arbeit (list 24)

Haci (Memet) Aglamaz

Andrin (Tomas) Appenzeller

Meral Bozay

Béatrice (Bea) Camara

Willi Eberle

István Fata

Richard (Richi) Frick

Lilian Hasler

Ulrich (Baum) Herzog

Daniela Idri

Marius Käch

Alain Lauber

Naemi Lauber

René Lechleiter

Alfred (Fredi) Lukes

Harald Lukes

Nils Lukes

Denis Lussi

Rita Maiorano

Süleyman (Sülo) Manap

Marco Medici

Andreas Müller

Mischa (Mischko) Müller

Marc Rudin

Gülpasa (Pasa) Sahin

Sevin (Sevo) Satan

Daniel Schmid

Rolf Schneider

Benedek (Ben) Spendov

Remo (Bobby) Steiner

Dino Tinari

Nesrin Ulu

Arun Varma

Lars Vogler

Anjuška Weil

Piratenpartei – humanistisch liberal progressiv (list 11)

Cédric Baier

Philippe (Pipo Langstrumpf) Burger

Bruno Elmer

Dominik (Nick) Fehr

Björn Grov

David Herzog

Sara Ilg Grov

Mattia Luca Incerti

Patrick Lauber

Biljana Lukic

Reyna Lyrenmann

Daniel Peter

Marc Rubin

Franziska Schnellmann

Renato Sigg

Michael Stolz

Marcel Thomi

Valentina Welser

SVP Schweizerische Volkspartei (list 01)

Franco Albanese

Roger Bachmann

Marc Bochsler

Susanne Brunner

Nina Fehr Düsel

Benjamin Fischer

Martin Haab

Matthias Hauser

Alfred (Fredi) Heer

Marco Hirzel

Jacqueline Hofer

Martin Hübscher

Roger Köppel

See Ständerat section

Konrad Langhart

Domenik Ledergerber

Andreas Leupi

Thomas Matter

Paul Mayer

Saskia Meyer

Christoph Mörgeli

Romaine Rogenmoser

Gregor Rutz

Therese Schläpfer

Stefan Schmid

René Schweizer

Barbara Steinemann

Jürg Sulser

René Truninger

Mauro Tuena

Hans-Ueli Vogt

Bruno Walliser

Nicole Ward-Brändli

Urs Waser

Claudio Zanetti

Christina Zurfluh Fraefel

SVP Schweizerische Volkspartei, 55plus (list 28)

Hans Werner (Aebi) Aeberli

Hans Aeschlimann

Ernst Bachmann

(Not on the final/official list)

Karl (Charly) Bertschinger

Rosita Buchli

Georg Fallegger

Rosmarie Frehsner

Bruno Garzotto

Marina Garzotto

Bruno Grob

Ludwig (Louis) Hafner

Theodor (Theo) Hauri

Eugen Hunziker

Rolf Hurter

Hans Peter Jacober

Rolf Jenny

Hanspeter Kägi

(Not on the final/official list)

Peter Simon Kaul

Bruno Kistler

(Not on the final/official list)

Ulrich (Ueli) Kübler

Valentin Landmann

Ulrich (Ueli) Lobsiger

Elisabeth Mäder

Hedwig (Hedy) Schlatter

Erich Schärer

Bernhard (Beni) Sorg

Arnold (Noldi) Suter

Guido Tognoni

Heinrich (Henry) Vettiger

David Vogelsanger

Rudolf (Ruedi) Walder

Maximilian Walter

Ralph Weber

Katharina (Katrin) Widmer

Werner Widmer

Franz Zemp

Martin Zuber

Bernhard (Bio) im Oberdorf

SVP Schweizerische Volkspartei, Junge (list 32)

Tobias Baggenstos

Micha Nicola Baur

Pascal Bertschinger

Simon Binder

Marco Brunner

Olivier Chanson

Naemi Dimmeler

Jeffrey Ferpozzi

David Fischer

Jennifer Fischer

Michael Frauchiger

Luciano (Lucio) Gianola

Roxana Gossweiler

Thierry Gossweiler

Gregory Hammel

Laura Hartmann

Yves Helfenberger

Cyrill Huber

Yannik Hälg

Olivier Jacot

Michael (Mike) Kindlimann

Tim Kramer

Camille Lothe

Luca Mambelli

Leonie Moser

Karl Müller

Darshan Rubischung

Severin Quirin Staubli

Benjamin Stricker

Sandro Strässle

Artur Terekhov

Fabian Zaruba

Nicola Zuber

Sarantidis Chrisoula (Chris) (list 16)

Chrisoula (Chris) Sarantidis

Schweizer Demokraten (SD) (list 26)

Daniel Albrecht

Olaf Brunner

Hildegard Casutt

Jacqueline Dünki

Hanspeter Eberle

Sonja Ernst

Hans Jörg Fischer

Armin Fäsi

Erika Gabrielli

Alexis (Alex) Garonne

Cyrus Gross

Rosa Maria Jenny

Heidi Joss

Kurt Joss

Martin Jäckle

Kilian Krebs

Andreas Lanker

Brigitte Lienhard

Roger Meuli

Peter Mäder

Erwin Rüegg

Dieter Schulthess

Christof Schwarz

Hans Speck

Christoph Spiess

Justyna Spiess

Peter Michael Tröndle

Andreas Venzin

Markus Vogt

Roland Wahl

Roger Weber

Christian Wenger

Robert Wenger

Paul Wietlisbach

Walter Wobmann

Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) (list 02)

Islam Alijaj

Yvonne Apiyo Brändle-Amolo

Jacqueline Badran

Angelo Barrile

Pascal Bassu

Barbara Bussmann

Kerstin Camenisch

Marco Denoth

Michèle Dünki-Bättig

Jonas Erni

Hannes Gassert

Selim Gfeller

Flavien Gousset

Patrick Hadi Huber

Thomas Hardegger

Andreas Jenni

Regula Keller

Lewin Lempert

Davide Loss

Min Li Marti

Esther Meier

Mattea Meyer

Fabian Molina

Martin Naef

Roger Schmutz

Priska Seiler Graf

Sabine Sieber

Horst Steinmann

Jean-Daniel Strub

Susanne Trost Vetter

Natascha Wey

Céline Widmer

Barbara Wiesmann

Eva-Maria Würth

Claudia Wyssen

(Not on the final/official list)

Ali Özcan

Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP), JUSO (list 14)

Nina Barandun

Marco Bechtiger

Stefan Bruderer

Luzia Brändli

Leandra Columberg

Luca Dahinden

Jonathan Daum

Rebecca Djuric

Nathan Donno

Anna Luna Frauchiger

Anna Graff

Christian Gross

Nevin Hammad

Alexander Robert Herren

Leah Heuri

Joëlle Jäger

Max Kranich

Nadia Kuhn

Timothy Oesch

Hannah Pfalzgraf

Anna Rosenwasser

Florin Schütz

Manu Dorothée Seitz

Laura Sieber

Wanda Siegfried

Nicola Siegrist

Andrea Simonett

Max Töpfer

Pascal Wacker

Dominik Waser

Samuel Wenk

Lilli Wiesmann

Efe Yildiz

Elena Zarkovic

Unabhängigkeitspartei up! (list 22)

Silvan Amberg

Serge Brunner

Luca Bächtold

Yves Gogniat

Lukas Grossenbacher

Martin Hartmann

Fabio Hasler

Andreas (Andy) Jenk

Dominik Loew

Livio Patera

Andreas Puccio

Simon Scherrer

Remo Senekowitsch

Christoph Stampfli

Roger Stettler

die Guten (list 17)

Namila (Cipolla) Altorfer

Anja (Verdure) Bachmann

Marvin (Carpaccio) Basan

Dillon (Al Dente) Baumli

Lucy (Bruscetta) Betulius

Victoria (Cannelloni) Bischofberger

Simone (Salami) Bolok

Gaia (Limone) Del Santo

Silence (Guacamole) Fleischmann

Benjamin (Calzone) Frey

Daria (Gelati) Frey

Andrine Sina (Ravioli) Ganz

Chiara Marlene (Pesto) Gauss

Newroz (Penne) Gilgil

Halil (Pizza) Göçmen

Cyril (Finocchio) Hafen

Thorin (Salsiccia secca) Joller

Malaika (Mallemallorca) Joss

Lenke (Paella) Kiš

Gioia (Pepe-Fantasia) Kohlbacher

David (Parmigiani) Kurz

Moritz (Bolognese) Luginbühl

Nicolas (Antipasti) Mennel

Maha (Vongola) Nater

Natascha (Pesto) Pecaric

Mias (Melanzana) Romanelli

Salomon (Banana) Rüsch

Phillip (Birra) Smach

Ramón (Broccoli) Städler

Gioia (Aglio) Tiefenthaler

Stjepan (Gorgonzola) Tijan

Lars (Sugo) Windlin

Lynda (Fragola) Wirz

Lana (Prosecco) Ziegler

Öko-Partei Schweiz (list 15)

Gökhan (Khan Deniz) Çukur

Ständerat

Nicole Barandun (CVP)

Nik Gugger (EVP)

Daniel Jositsch (SP)

Paulin Kqira (Parteilos)

Roger Köppel (SVP)

Jan Linhart (Parteilos)

Klaus Marte (Parteilos)

Dario Miglioretto (Parteilos)

Tiana Moser (glp)

Ruedi Noser (FDP)

Marionna Schlatter-Schmid (Grüne)