Difference between revisions of "Template:Navigation box"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''People''' || colspan=2 | [[Michael S. Hart]] {{·}} [[Steve Jobs]] {{·}} [[Mark Pilgrim]] {{·}} [[Dennis Ritchie]] {{·}} [[Len Sassaman Project]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''People''' || colspan=2 | [[Michael S. Hart]] {{·}} [[Steve Jobs]] {{·}} [[Mark Pilgrim]] {{·}} [[Dennis Ritchie]] {{·}} [[Len Sassaman Project]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Q&A''' || colspan=2 | [[Askville]] {{·}} [[Answerbag]] {{·}} [[Answers.com]] {{·}} [[Ask.com]] {{·}} [[Askalo]] {{·}} [[Baidu Knows]] {{·}} [[Blurtit]] {{·}} [[ChaCha]] {{·}} [[Expers Exchange]] {{·}} [[GirlsAskGuys]] {{·}} [[Google Answers]] {{·}} [[Google Questions and Answers]] {{·}} [[JustAnswer]] {{·}} [[MetaFilter]] {{·}} [[Quora]] {{·}} [[StackExchange]] {{·}} [[The AnswerBank]] {{·}} [[The Internet Oracle]] {{·}} [[Uclue]] {{·}} [[WikiAnswers]] {{·}} [[Yahoo! Answers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social bookmarking''' || colspan=2 | [[Addinto]] {{·}} [[Backflip]] {{·}} [[Balatarin]] {{·}} [[BibSonomy]] {{·}} [[Bkmrx]] {{·}} [[Blinklist]] {{·}} [[BlogMarks]] {{·}} [[BookmarkSync]] {{·}} [[CiteULike]] {{·}} [[Connotea]] {{·}} [[Delicious]] {{·}} [[Digg]] {{·}} [[Diigo]] {{·}} [[Dir.eccion.es]] {{·}} [[Evernote]] {{·}} [[Excite Bookmark]] {{·}} [[Faves]] {{·}} [[Favilous]] {{·}} [[folkd]] {{·}} [[Freelish]] {{·}} [[Getboo]] {{·}} [[GiveALink.org]] {{·}} [[Gnolia]] {{·}} [[Google Bookmarks]] {{·}} [[HeyStaks]] {{·}} [[IndianPad]] {{·}} [[Kippt]] {{·}} [[Knowledge Plaza]] {{·}} [[Licorize]] {{·}} [[Linkwad]] {{·}} [[Menéame]] {{·}} [[Microsoft Developer Network]] {{·}} [[Microsoft TechNet]] {{·}} [[Mister Wong]] {{·}} [[My Web]] {{·}} [[Mylink Vault]] {{·}} [[Newsvine]] {{·}} [[Oneview]] {{·}} [[Pearltrees]] {{·}} [[Pinboard]] {{·}} [[Pocket]] {{·}} [[Reddit]] {{·}} [[sabros.us]] {{·}} [[Scloog]] {{·}} [[Scuttle]] {{·}} [[Simpy]] {{·}} [[SiteBar]] {{·}} [[Squidoo]] {{·}} [[StumbleUpon]] {{·}} [[Twine]] {{·}} [[Vizited]] {{·}} [[Yummymarks]] {{·}} [[Xmarks]] {{·}} [[Zootool]] {{·}} [[Zotero]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social bookmarking''' || colspan=2 | [[Addinto]] {{·}} [[Backflip]] {{·}} [[Balatarin]] {{·}} [[BibSonomy]] {{·}} [[Bkmrx]] {{·}} [[Blinklist]] {{·}} [[BlogMarks]] {{·}} [[BookmarkSync]] {{·}} [[CiteULike]] {{·}} [[Connotea]] {{·}} [[Delicious]] {{·}} [[Digg]] {{·}} [[Diigo]] {{·}} [[Dir.eccion.es]] {{·}} [[Evernote]] {{·}} [[Excite Bookmark]] {{·}} [[Faves]] {{·}} [[Favilous]] {{·}} [[folkd]] {{·}} [[Freelish]] {{·}} [[Getboo]] {{·}} [[GiveALink.org]] {{·}} [[Gnolia]] {{·}} [[Google Bookmarks]] {{·}} [[HeyStaks]] {{·}} [[IndianPad]] {{·}} [[Kippt]] {{·}} [[Knowledge Plaza]] {{·}} [[Licorize]] {{·}} [[Linkwad]] {{·}} [[Menéame]] {{·}} [[Microsoft Developer Network]] {{·}} [[Microsoft TechNet]] {{·}} [[Mister Wong]] {{·}} [[My Web]] {{·}} [[Mylink Vault]] {{·}} [[Newsvine]] {{·}} [[Oneview]] {{·}} [[Pearltrees]] {{·}} [[Pinboard]] {{·}} [[Pocket]] {{·}} [[Reddit]] {{·}} [[sabros.us]] {{·}} [[Scloog]] {{·}} [[Scuttle]] {{·}} [[Simpy]] {{·}} [[SiteBar]] {{·}} [[Squidoo]] {{·}} [[StumbleUpon]] {{·}} [[Twine]] {{·}} [[Vizited]] {{·}} [[Yummymarks]] {{·}} [[Xmarks]] {{·}} [[Zootool]] {{·}} [[Zotero]] |