Difference between revisions of "Template:Navigation box"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I have removed Richard Stallman form the list of people, which I added several months ago. He probably does not need to be archived at this time.) |
(Added the font repository field. you never know when those could disappear) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Events''' || [[Arab Spring]] {{·}} [[Occupy movement]] {{·}} [[Spanish Revolution]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Events''' || [[Arab Spring]] {{·}} [[Occupy movement]] {{·}} [[Spanish Revolution]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Font Repos''' || [[Google Web Fonts]] {{·}} [[GNU FreeFont]] {{·}} [[Fontspace]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Image hostings]]''' || [[Cameroid]] {{·}} [[Flickr]] {{·}} [[Geograph Britain and Ireland]] {{·}} [[ImageShack]] {{·}} [[Instagr.am]] {{·}} [[Panoramio]] {{·}} [[PhotoBucket]] {{·}} [[Picasa]] {{·}} [[TwitPic]] {{·}} [[Wikimedia Commons]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Image hostings]]''' || [[Cameroid]] {{·}} [[Flickr]] {{·}} [[Geograph Britain and Ireland]] {{·}} [[ImageShack]] {{·}} [[Instagr.am]] {{·}} [[Panoramio]] {{·}} [[PhotoBucket]] {{·}} [[Picasa]] {{·}} [[TwitPic]] {{·}} [[Wikimedia Commons]] |