Difference between revisions of "UC Berkeley Course Captures/YouTube Status Spring 2013"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The table from coursecaptures.berkeley.edu shows that not all courses were public on the YouTube channel, even prior to the change making all private by default.) |
(Get the non-public videos from Spring 2013. Looks like Spring 2013 is now 100% complete.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!video | !video | ||
!who(formats) | !who(formats) | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|AFRICAM 107 001 Spring 2013 - Ronald Williams | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IJXPX8V6zWc <nowiki>African American Studies 107 - Lecture 2</nowiki>] | |||
|[https://archive.org/details/ucberkeley_webcast_IJXPX8V6zWc archive.org] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dTbA2tyq3ig <nowiki>African American Studies 107 - Lecture 3</nowiki>] | |||
|[https://archive.org/details/ucberkeley_webcast_dTbA2tyq3ig archive.org] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QYwDiJHlNDk <nowiki>African American Studies 107 - Lecture 4 in class video</nowiki>] | |||
|[https://archive.org/details/ucberkeley_webcast_QYwDiJHlNDk archive.org] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=piwDzm5LLSQ <nowiki>African American Studies 107 - Lecture 7</nowiki>] | |||
|[https://archive.org/details/ucberkeley_webcast_piwDzm5LLSQ archive.org] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZahwURLFWEA <nowiki>African American Studies 107 - Lecture 15</nowiki>] | |||
|[https://archive.org/details/ucberkeley_webcast_ZahwURLFWEA archive.org] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|ART 8 001 Spring 2013 - John S. McNamara | !colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|ART 8 001 Spring 2013 - John S. McNamara | ||
Line 1,641: | Line 1,658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6HVPijwefdI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 01</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6HVPijwefdI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 01</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ORkDyMFzn-Y <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 02</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ORkDyMFzn-Y <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 02</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z7s24a3OWpY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 03</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z7s24a3OWpY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 03</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZRZTpt6D5yM <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 04</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZRZTpt6D5yM <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 04</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7TzAUWiioXY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 05</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7TzAUWiioXY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 05</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zadHAquEfDg <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 06</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zadHAquEfDg <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 06</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+140) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JbmcwzX65V8 <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 07</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JbmcwzX65V8 <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 07</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E8j2y2qBEeU <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 08</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E8j2y2qBEeU <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 08</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IiMAyfatA9I <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 09</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IiMAyfatA9I <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 09</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cFtOsCY8eCI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 10</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cFtOsCY8eCI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 10</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hD9VY9nXXe4 <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 11</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hD9VY9nXXe4 <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 11</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qic9M_dljAo <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 12</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qic9M_dljAo <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 12</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q6fwzYDw1tY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 13</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q6fwzYDw1tY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 13</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=avXD6MQazgg <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 14</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=avXD6MQazgg <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 14</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y3GybI-iJ_w <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 15</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y3GybI-iJ_w <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 15</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRmyyUVOs7A <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 16</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BRmyyUVOs7A <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 16</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+140) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PcvDddNeHRY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 17</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PcvDddNeHRY <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 17</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+140) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CaUlLfwHvDI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 18</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CaUlLfwHvDI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 18</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bb2YBd-tz4w <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 19</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bb2YBd-tz4w <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 19</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLXR-jp4r4I <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 20</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLXR-jp4r4I <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 20</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+140) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fbr9k8ZUYdI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 21</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fbr9k8ZUYdI <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 21</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qi_UjoqL_hg <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 22</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qi_UjoqL_hg <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 22</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3-jHaXRpyRk <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 23</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3-jHaXRpyRk <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 23</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EW9Oe2QdQis <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 24</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EW9Oe2QdQis <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 24</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OSb-o26xUxU <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 25</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OSb-o26xUxU <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 25</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlvbkNul6f8 <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 26</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlvbkNul6f8 <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 26</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ibYFoZZjK4A <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 27</nowiki>] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ibYFoZZjK4A <nowiki>History 158B - Spring 2013 - Lecture 27</nowiki>] | ||
| | |Znak(244+251) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|HISTORY 5 001 Spring 2013 - Thomas W. Laqueur | !colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|HISTORY 5 001 Spring 2013 - Thomas W. Laqueur |