Difference between revisions of "User:SimpleBrain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SimpleBrain (talk | contribs) m |
SimpleBrain (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Literotica]] | | [[Literotica]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Chyoo | |||
| chyoo.com | |||
| {{online}} | |||
| {{notsavedyet}} | |||
| New! | |||
| [[Chyoa]] | |||
| Chyoo has been left to rot for a while, chyoa.com is new site. Grabbing both sites. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chyoa | | Chyoa |
Revision as of 18:13, 16 April 2015
Currently have 2 servers.
Small 160gb hdd server in France.
large 2 x 3tb hdd server in Germany.
Current Jobs
Site | Address | Project status | Project State | Current Size | Wiki Page | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Literotica | literotica.com | Online! | Not saved yet | 16.4GB | Literotica | Also currently being archive with ArchiveBot job: 9r66fae08tnstgih0bdqni3k5 |
Literotica Forum | forum.literotica.com | Online! | Not saved yet | 3.9GB | Literotica | |
Chyoo | chyoo.com | Online! | Not saved yet | New! | Chyoa | Chyoo has been left to rot for a while, chyoa.com is new site. Grabbing both sites. |
Chyoa | chyoa.com | Online! | Not saved yet | 50.6GB | Chyoa | |
ThePirateBay | thepiratebay.se | Online! | Not saved yet | 18.3GB | The_Pirate_Bay | |
Redump | redump.org | Online! | Not saved yet | 865MB | Redump | |
Filewatcher | filewatcher.com | Online! | Not saved yet | 2.9GB | Filewatcher | |
Xbox Scene | xbox-scene.com | Online! | Not saved yet | 2.9GB | Xbox Scene | Site has not been updated in a while, grabbing before it goes. ps3scene.com is in a worse state! |
Completed Jobs
None yet!
Future Jobs
To Be determined.
Will be looking at trying to add to the "ISP Hosting" section. With some non-existent companies but active personal webpages.